!
!

Band 32, Adelige Häuser B VI

!
© 1964, 600 Seiten, 82 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Anrep, Basse, Berkholz (Berckholtz), Blumenröder, Bogun v. Wangenheim, Bomin, Bornhaupt, Brunn, Burski, Caemmerer, Carl-Hohenbalken, Chevallerie, Consbruch, Cottenet (1908), Cramer v. Laue, † Crauß v. Craußendorf, Dienr v. Schönberg, Dommes, Eben (Eben v. Rachnitz) (1959), Ekesparre, Fahland, Falkenberg (1872), Fleischbein, Frizberg, Gontard (1768, 1883, 1892), Graevemeyer, Gralath, Grote, Gusovius, Haehling v. Lanzenauer, Harpe, Hepke, Heygendorff, Horadam, Kamphövener, Keiser, Knoop, Korn, Koß (Pommern), Kronenfeldt, Kummer, L'Estocq, Leyser, zur Mühlen, Otterschütz, Reiche (1790), Richter (1785), Roeder, Ruffer, Sandrart, Schmettau, Schmidt auf Altenstadt, Schwartz (1801), Selasinsky, Seubert, Siefart, Sommerfeld, Spankeren, Specht, Strauß u. Torney, Stümer, Tannstein gen. Fleischmann, Tiedemann, Tzschoppe, Uebel, Volborth, Wahlert, Wenckstern, Weyhe, Weyhe (Kemnade), Wille, Wißmann, Witte v. Helden, Wrangell v. Huebenthal, Wrisberg, Zanzen (Zansen geb. v. der Osten), Zimmermann v. Siefart, Zoepffel.

Band 34, Adlige Häuser A VII

!
© 1965, 548 Seiten, 112 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Beneckendorff u. Hindenburg, Beschwitz, (Biela, Byla), Boehn, Borstell, Carlowitz, Griesheim, Heydebreck, Hohberg u. Buchwald (Hochberg), Holstein, Kameke, Kannewurff, Kyaw, Mallinckrodt, Osten, Planitz, Pressentin, Raven, Schönberg, Studnitz, Uechtritz und Steinkirch, Warburg, Wiedebach, Woyrsch, Wrisberg, Wuthenau, Zastrow.

Band 36, Adlige Häuser B VII

!
© 1965, 590 Seiten, 101 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Arronet, Badewitz, Barchetti, Blecken v. Schmeling, Blum, Cederstolpe, Daehne, Denicke, Dercks, Dittmar, Doderer, Eichel, Elpons, Engel, Engelbrechten-Ilow, Eulitz, Fischer-Loßainen, Fischer v. Mollard, Fischer v. Wellenborn, Flöckher, Garnier, Geibler, Geyso, Glaß, Graefe, Graevemeyer, Grolman, Harten, Hase, Heiseler, Hentig, Herhudt v. Rohden, Hiller, Hinüber, Hoerschelmann, Hüllersheim, Kathen, Keil (1907), Keil (1913), Klinggräff, Koerber (1861, 1871), Kügelgen, Kurnatowski, Lingen, Lippe (1887), Löwenstern, Lucas v. u. zu Windegg, Maraviƒ, Meien-Vogeler, Meiß, Meyerfeld, zur Mühlen (1801,1803), Müller(1847), Müller v. Brause, Pape, Peschke, Poncet, Preradovich, Proeck, Rauch, Rintelen, Rom, Rosenbach, Rosenberg (1648), (Rudno-) Rudzinski, Schelhaß v. Schellersheim, Schelling, Schickfus u. Neudorff, Schindler v. Wallenstern, Schmeling, Schmeling (-Diringshofen), Schmude (Zmuda-Trzebiatowski), Schumann, Stieler v. Heydekampf, Vallet des Barres, Wachs, Walther u. Croneck, Wardenburg, Widekind, Wolff (1572), Zeddelmann.

Band 38, Adlige Häuser A VIII

!
© 1966, 576 Seiten, 100 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Ahlefeld(t), Altenbockum, Arnim, Aulock, Beulwitz, Bose, Debschitz, Estorff, Grünberg, Grumbkow, Hake, Hanxleden, Heyde, Heynitz, Kal(c)kstein, Klitzing, Koß (Mecklenburg), Larisch, Mangoldt, Petersdorff (Pommern), Petersdorff-Campen, Pirch, Plessen, Podewils, Poellnitz, Pogrell, Ramin, Rochow, Rothkirch, Saldern, Schauroth, Schmeling, Schweinitz, Tippelskirch, Tschischwitz, Weiher (Pommern).

Band 41, Adlige Häuser B VIII

!
© 1968, 560 Seiten, 112 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Amsberg, Argyropoulos, Bartenwerffer, Binzer, Cranach, Destouches †, Diest, Doerr †,Eberan v. Eberhorst, Eberhardt, Eggeling (1908), Ehrenkrook, Eisenhart(-Rothe), Elsner (1693), Elsner v. Gronow, Engelbrechten, Esch, Forell, Frankenberg, Frankenberg u. Ludwigsdorf, freier, Gélieu, Groeling, Grunelius, Güldenstubbe, Gyldenstubbe †, Hänel v. Cronenthall, Hartmann (1792), Hasselbach, Hüttner, Hugo, Jacobi v. Wangelin, Jordan (1800), Kluge, Knoch, Krauß, Kunhardt v. Schmidt, Kupsch, Lehmann-Nitsche, Lewinski (gen. v. Manstein), Limburger v. Hoffmann, Madai, Mauve gen. v. Schmidt, Meibom, Menges, Metzen, Milczewski, Müller (1801), Nottbeck, Olberg, Pescatore, Pierer v. Esch, Pongratz, Raison, Rappard, Rautenstrauch, Rosenstiel, Rosenthal (1869), Ruville, Samson-Himmelstjerna, Schenk (1881), Schmidt (1798), Schollmayer-Lichtenberg, Schwartzkoppen, Scotti, Sethe, Siegfried, Stamford, Struensee, Tempelhoff, Vivenot, Wagner (1915), Wahl, Weegmann, Wentzky u. Petersheyde-Fürer, Winckler.

Band 43, Adelige Häuser A IX

!

Vergriffen!!

© 1969, 572 Seiten, 56 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Alten, Arnswaldt, Bodelschwingh (Bolschwing), Boeltzig, Dewitz (Dewitz gen. v. Krebs), Eickstedt, Frankenberg, Gadenstedt, Globig (Globig-Weißenbach), Grone, Haugwitz, Helldorff, Holleuffer (Holleuffer-Kypke), Linstow, Lossow (Lossau), Manstein, Mellenthin, Mengersen, Natzmer, Pforte, Poser u. Groß-Naedlitz, Ribbeck, Rohr, Thadden, Trotta gen.Treyden, Wense, Wulffen (Anhalt-Magdeburg), Wulffen (Halberstadt), Zehmen, Zittwitz, Zitzewitz, Zülow.

Band 45, Adelige Häuser A X

!
© 1969, 612 Seiten, 100 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Alvensleben, Barby, Bünau, Cramon (Cramon-Taubadel), Dallwitz, Donat (Schlesien), Falckenberg (Falkenberg), Glasenapp, Gutzmerow †, Ilten, Jagow, Lemcke, Lepel (Lepell), Liebenrode, Lochow, Mitzlaff, Oertzen, Paczensky (Paczinsky, Paczynski) u. Tencin (Reinersdorff-Paczensky u. Tencin), Reckow, Reden, Stockhausen (Niedersachsen), Strantz, Wallmoden, Warnsdorff, Wedel (Wedel-Parlow), Wickede, Winterfeld(t), Wittern, Wolf)f)ersdorf(f).

Band 46, Adelige Häuser B IX

!

Vergriffen!!

© 1970, 576 Seiten, 75 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Altrock,Arent(s)schild(t), Baeckmann, Baehr (1771), Bailla, Baltz †, Beyme, Bockelberg(Vollard Bockelberg), Bohl, Bohlen u. Halbach (Krupp v. Bohlen u. Halbach), Branconi, Brandis, Braunmühl, Brunner, Buri †, Conrady, Craushaar, Daniels, Dippe, Egidy, Eickhof gen. Reitzenstein, Einem, Ernst (Ernest), Friedeburg, Frisching, Funcke (1873), Gablentz, Glasenapp (Oberschlesien), Glasenapp (1790) †, Glasenapp (1801), Glasenapp (1805), Glasenapp(1842) †, Gulat-Wellenburg, Heineccius, Heistermann v. Ziehlberg, Helmberg (v. Weitersdorf), Hilger auf Oberellenbach, Hofer (1819), Hoffmann (1901), Holst, Kirchbach, Klocke, Koenig (1710), Le Bret-Nucourt, Loewenfeld (Höffer v. Loewenfeld, Mantey, Marcard, Mejer, Messling, Moser v. Filseck, Nussbaum, Oheimb (1727), Parpart, Poser, Radowitz, Renesse, Rümker, Rüts, Salmuth, Schmaedel (Schmädel), Schrader, Selasinsky (Selasen, Zelasinsky), Seybel, Siegfried, Srbik, Stockhausen (1798, 1890) Stünzner (Stünzner-Karbe), Thaden, Tscharner, Walther (1873), Werder (Südhannover), Wistinghausen, Wodtke, Wolfframsdorff, Zachariae v. Lingenthal.

Band 49, Adelige Häuser A XI

!

Vergriffen!!

© 1971, 612 Seiten, 33 Bilder,
Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Arenstorff, Both, Bülow, Campe, Frese, Germar, Groeben, v. dem Hagen, v. der Hagen, v. Hagen (Neumark-Pommern), Holtzendorff, Kutzleben, Loeben, Maltitz, Münchow, Puttkamer, Rundstedt, Schlieben, Schönfels, Schwerin, Sydow, Westrem zum Gutacker, Woedtke, Wurmb, Wussow.

Band 52, Adelige Häuser B X

!

Vergriffen!!

© 1972, 616 Seiten, 70 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Abel (1892), Adriani, Albedyhll, Albedyll, Amira †, Baer, Bary, Bernuth, Blanquet, Bleichert, Bomhard, Borck (1754), Boxberger und Boxberg, Braun (1911), Breunig, Broich-Oppert, Damm, Daumiller, Deines, Detten, Döring (Braunschweig), Dreßler (1766), Ebhardt, Eichhorn, Entreß-Fürsteneck, Fabeck, Fischer v. Weikersthal, Friedrich-Schroeter, Gescher, Goßler, Groll, Guilleaume, Heffels †, Heinz, Hellen, Herff, Heyszl, Keisenberg (Kaisenberg), Klewitz, Köhne v. Wranke (-Deminski), Kolzenberg (Holtz v. Kolzenberg), Kornatzki (Hoffmüller v. Kornatzki), Krause (1789), Krause (1852) †, Krause (1873), Krause (1881) †, Kries, Langen (1907, 1917), Leliwa, Lölhöffel v. Löwensprung, Mens †, Merkatz (1797), Mitschke-Collande, Nippold, Oetinger, Pezold, Pfreundt †, Prosch, Renouard, Riedl v. Riedenstein, Roehl (1912), Rosenberg (Österreich), Ruperti, Saenger (1918), Schmude (Zmuda-Trzebiatowski), Scholz, Schroeter (1901, 1902), Stegmann u. Stein, Steuber, Thiel, Transehe-Roseneck, Weidenbach, Weizenbeck, Wietersheim, Wilmsdorff, Windheim, Winterhalder (1879), Winterhalder (1880) †, Wühlisch, Wunschheim v. Lilienthal, Xylander.