grafenband_09
Gräfliche Häuser
!

Band 10, Gräfliche Häuser A II

!
Reprint von © 1955, 608 Seiten, 20 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Alten, Alvensleben, Armansperg, Arnim, Asseburg, Attems, Auersperg, Berckheim, Berg-Schönfeld, Beust, Blanckenstein, Blumenthal, Breunner, Bubna u. Litic, Bülow, Buxhoeveden, Cartlow, Coreth zu Coredo u. Starkenberg, Czernin v. u. zu Chudenitz, Dubsky v. Trebomyslic, Dürckheim-Montmartin, Finck v. Finckenstein, Flemming, Galler, Gersdorff, Goltz, Hahn, Hahn v. Burgsdorff, Hardegg, Helstatt, Holck, Ingelheim, Kalckreuth, Kesselstatt, Khuen v. Belasi, Korff, Kospoth, Kottulinsky v. Kottulin, Künigl zu Ehrenburg, Lambsdorff, Landsberg-Velen u. Gehmen, Larisch v. Moennich, Ledebur-Wicheln, Leutrum v. Ertringen, Limburg-Stirum, Lodron-Laterano u. Castelromano, Looz-Corswarem, Maldeghem, Madelsloh, Mellin, Merveldt, Münster, Nesselrode, Pfeil u. Klein-Ellguth, Podstatzky-Lichtenstein, Pötting u. Persing, Praschma, Radetzky v. Radetz, Rautter-Willkamm, Recke v. Volmerstein, Reichenbach, Reventlow, Rex, Salis, Sandizell, Schaffgotsch, Schenk v. Stauffenberg, Schweinitz, Seckendorff, Seherr-Thoss, Seidlitz-Sandreczki, Seinsheim, Sternberg, Stillfried u. Rattonitz, Stosch, Stubenberg, Thun u. Hohenstein, Tiesenhausen, Vitzthum v. Eckstädt, Welczek, Wolkenstein, Woracziczky v. Pabienitz, Wuthenau-Hohenthurm, Ysenburg-Philippseich, Zech sonst v. Burckersroda genannt, Zedlitz u. Trützschler, Zeppelin

Band 18, Gräfliche Häuser A III (Vergriffen!)

!

Vergriffen!!

Band 23, Gräfliche Häuser B II

!
© 1960, 672 Seiten, 40 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Aichelburg, Almásy, Ambrózy, Bardeau, Belcredi, Bellegarde, Bernadotte, Bethlen, Bethlen (1891), Bni½sky, Bossi-Fedrigotti, Calice, Cassis-Faraone, Castelbarco-Visconti-Simonetta, Christalnigg, Conrad v. Hötzendorff, Coronini v. Cronberg, Courten, Crouy-Chanel, Dankl v. KraÓnik, Dürrenberg, Esterházy zu galántha, Ezdorf, ferrari d'Occhieppo, de la Fontaine u. d'Harnoncourt-Unverzagt, Fries, GoNß, Grundemann v. Falkenberg, Hartenau, Haslingen, Hermersberg, Hertzberg, Hoffmann v. Hoffmansegg, Hohenau (1950), Hoyos, Hundt zu Lauterbach, Huyn, Ingenheim, Jankovich, Kielmansegg (1918), Lanjus v. Wellenburg, Lavaulx, Ledóchowski, Löwenstein-Scharffeneck, Logothetti, Lubie½ski, Lynar, Marchant u. Ansembourg, Martini, Mazzuchelli, Montecuccoli, Montfort, Montgelas, Oldofredi, Orssich, Osternburg, Ostheim, Pejacsevich, Pestalozza, Polzer-Hoditz u. Wolframitz, Poni½ski, Pourtalès, Prokesch v. Osten, Rambaldi, Ranzow-Engelhardt, Rehbinder, Rességuier, Reutern-Nolcken, Rhoden, Rittberg, Rosenborg, Rothenburg, Rüdiger, Saint-Genois, Saint-Julien, Scapinelli v. Léguigno, Schimmelmann, Schmettow, Ségur-Cabanac, Serényi, Sizzo-Noris, Spannocchi, Sprinzenstein, Stomm, Straten-Ponthoz, Szápáry, Széchényi, Tacoli, Tiele-Winckler, Tisza, Toggenburg, Toll, Tyszkiewicz, Vay v. Vaja, Vetter v. der Lilie, Villers, Walterskirchen, Wass v. Czege, Widmann-Sedlnitzky, Zichy

Band 28, Gräfliche Häuser A IV

!
© 1962, 656 Seiten, 56 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Alten, Alvensleben, Aspremont-Lynden, Attems, Bentinck, Berghe v. Trips, Bernstorff, Borcke (Borcke-Stargordt), Brandis, Brockdorff, Bubna, Czernin v. u. zu Chudenitz, Decken, Dohna, † Falkenhayn, Flemming-Benz, † Frankenberg u. Ludwigsdorf, † Gallenberg, Groeben, † Hoditz v. Wolframitz, Hoensbroech, Hopffgarten, Innhausen u. Knyphausen (Bodelschwingh-Plettenberg), Kageneck, Koskull, Küneburg, Künigl zu Ehrenburg, Lamberg, Lambsdorff, Lehndorff, LoN, Looz.Corswarem, Lüttichau, † Mengersen, Moltke, Normann-Ehrenfels, Nostitz, Oppersdorff, Pahlen, Pappenheim, Reichenbach, Rothkirch u. Trach, Rottenhan, Schack, Schall-Riaucour, Schlabrendorf, Schulenburg, (Freyen-)Seyboltstorff, Spiegel zum Diesenberg-Hanxleden, Strachwitz, † Thürheim, Thurn u. Valassina, Tiesenhausen, † Törring-Minucci, Trampe, Ueberacker, Üchtritz-Amade de Varkony, Ungern-Sternberg, Ungnad v. Weißenwolff, Wallwitz, Wedel, † Zieten

Band 35, Gräfliche Häuser B III

!
© 1965, 536 Seiten, 119 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Alberti v. Enno, Barbo v. Waxenstein, Basselet de La Rosée, Belrupt-Tissac, Berchtold,
(Dunin)-Borkowski, Breßler, Clairon d'Haussonville, Des Enffans d'Avernas, Egger, Geßler, Giulini di Giulino, Goltz, Grebenstein, Henckel v. Donnersmarck, Hohenthal, Horn, Ignatiew, Károlyi v. Nagy-Károly, Keglevich v. Buzin, Krasicki v. Siecin, ºubie½ski, Manzano, Marzani v. Stainhof u. Neuhaus, Moltke-Kirsten, Du Moulin Eckart (v.der Mühle Eckart), Mycielski, Neidhardt v. Gneisenau, Ostermann, Otting u. Fünfstetten, Pálffy v. Erdöd, Polier, Poninski, Potocki, Potulicki, Razumovsky v. Wigstein, Rehbinder, Rittberg, Schlieffen, Schmettow u. Schmettau, (Slawczyn) Siemie½ski, Silva-Tarouca, Spreti, Stomm, Tarnowski, Taxis v. Bordogna u. Valnigra, Teleki v. Szék, Terlago, Tyszkiewicz, Wasaborg, Wilamowitz-Möllendorff, Wilding v. Königsbrück, Wiser, Yorck v. Wartenburg, Yrsch-Pienzenau, Zamoyski, Zech auf Neuhofen.

Band 40, Gräfliche Häuser A V

!

© 1967, 552 Seiten, 108 Bilder,


Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Abensperg u. Traun, Adelmann v. Adelmannsfelden, Arnim, Asseburg, Berg-Schönfeld, Beust, Bocholtz, Borch, Bose, Bülow (Bülow v. Dennewitz), Buxhoeveden, Clam, Coreth, Deym v. StÍiteñ, Dönhoff, Dohalský v. Dohalitz, Egloffstein, Eltz, Finck v. Finkenstein, Goltz, Graevenitz, Hahn, Hahn v. Burgsdorff, Hardenberg, Ingelheim, Kesselstatt, Korff, Kospoth, Künigl zu Ehrenburg, Landsberg-Velen u. Gemen, Leutrum v. Ertingen, Mandelsloh, Münster, Nostitz, Pfeil u. Klein-Ellguth (Pfeil-Burghauß), Pötting u. Persing, Posadowsky-Wehner, Praschma, Preysing, Rex, Rottenhan, Saldern-Ahlimb-Ringenwalde, Sandizell, Schaffgotsch(e), Schirndinger v. Schirnding, Schlitz gen. v. Görtz, Spee, Steinberg, Strasoldo (Strassoldo), Thun, Wilczek, Wrbna u. Freudenthal, Wuthenau-Hohenthurm, Zierotin.

Band 47, Gräfliche Häuser A VI

!

Vergriffen!!

© 1970, 588 Seiten, 77 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Ahlefeldt, Alvensleben, Arco, Auersperg, Beissel v. Gymnich, Bodman, Bylandt, Dobrñensky, Dürckheim, Faber-Castell, Hagen, Hagen v. Plettenberg, Haller v. Hallerstein, Holstein, Innhausen u. Knyphausen (Bodelschwingh-Plettenberg), Kanitz, Katte (Katt)†, Khuen v. Belasi, Koskull, Krockow (1786), Landsberg-Velen u. Gemen, Ledebur-Wicheln, Maldeghem, Maltzan u. Maltzahn v. Plessen, Marenzi, Matuschka, Merveldt, Mörner, Nayhauß-Cormons (Neuhaus u. St. Mauro), Oberndorff, Plessen, Plettenberg, Podstatzky-Lichtenstein, Rautter-Willkamm, Recke v. Volmerstein, Renesse, Reventlow, Schwerin, Schwerin v. Krosigk, Seherr-Thoß, Stackelberg, Sternberg, Stillfried, Stosch, Strachwitz, Stubenberg, Trapp, Unruh †, Vitzthum v. Eckstädt, Wallwitz, Wedel, Zitzewitz,

Band 54, Gräfliche Häuser B IV

!

Vergriffen!!

© 1973, 576 Seiten, 57 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Aichelburg, Almeida, Ballestrem, Beckers zu Westerstetten †, Bethusy-Huc, Bninski (Bnin-Bninski), Bombelles, Braida, Bray-Steinburg, Bug, Buquoy, Butler v. Clonebough gen. Haimhausen, Calice, Carlow, Crayenberg †, Dembinski †, Demblin, Ferri, Festetics v. Tolna, Fischler v. Treuberg, Forni, Francken-Sierstorpff, Fugger-Blumenthal †, Gatterburg, Gleichen †, Goeß, Grimani-Giustinian †, Grimaud v. Orsay †, Harbuval (Chamaré gen.), Hartig, Haslingen, Hennin, Hertling, Hundt zu Lautterbach (1957), Igelstroem, Keyserling(k), Kielmansegg (1723), Kielmansegg (1918), Klinckowstroem, Konarski, Kuún, Lanthieri †, Lippe-Saalberg †, MacCaffry of Kean More †, Magins, Marchant u. Ansembourg, Mensdorff-Pouilly, Meran, Migazzy †, Montignoso †, Moy, Nemerow †, Noer †, Pachta, Péchy †, Pilati, Pocci, Poninski, Potulicki, Pückler v. Schwichow, Puppi †, Randwijck, Renard †, Révay, Rumerskirch (1803), Sau(e)rma, Schlik, Schmettow, Seefried auf Buttenheim, Seilern, Serényi, Soden(-Fraunhofen), Szapáry, Tacoli, Tholdalagi, Thurn-Valássina u. Taxis, Tiele-Winckler, Toggenburg, Vay v. Vaja, Verri della Bosia, Vetter v. der Lilie, Waldeck (1891), Waldersee, Walterskirchen, Wass v. Czege, Wenckheim, Wengersky, Westarp, Wimpffen, Yrsch-Pienzenau, Zech (1745), Zoltowski, Zubow.

Band 56, Gräfliche Häuser A VII

!

 

Vergriffen!!

© 1973, 548 Seiten, 40 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Alten. Armansperg, Arz, Bassewitz, Bentheim-Tecklenburg-Rheda, Bernstorff, Bismarck, Bissingen u. Nippenburg, Blanckenstein, Blome, Boos zu waldeck u. Montfort, Borcke-Stargordt, Bothmer, Bredow, Breza, Brühl, Brünneck-Bellschwitz †, Bukuwky v. Bukuwka, Bussche-Ippenburg gen. v. Kessell, Cartlow, Crailsheim †, Degenfeld-Schonburg, Deroy v. Fürstenberg, Dobrezensky v. Dobrzenicz, Droste zu Vischering, Einsiedel, Eulenburg, Fersen, Galen, Geloes, Gersdorff, Gleispach, Grote, Hacke, Hardegg, Helmstatt, Heyden, Hohenwart, Hoym, Kleist, Kö(oe)nigsmarck, Koenneritz, Künigl zu Ehrenburg, Kulmer, ºcki †, Lerchenfeld, Lichtervelde, Lodron-Laterano zu Castelromano, Mittrowsky v. Mitrowitz, Mülinen, Nostitz, Oeynhausen, Osten gen. Sacken, Platen-Hallermund, Podewills, Pückler, Rantzau, Redern, Roedern, Schenk zu Castel, Schenk v. Stauffenberg, Schlieben, Schweinitz, Spangern v. Uyternsee †, Steinberg †, Tauffkirchen, Walderdorff, Wartensleben, Westerholt u. Gysenberg, Westphalen zu Fürstenberg, Wintzingerode, Wolff Metternich, Ysenburg-Philippseich, Zech, sonst v. Burckersroda gen., Zedtlitz u. Trützschler, Zeppelin.

Band 63, Gräfliche Häuser VIII

!

Vergriffen!!

© 1976, 532 Seiten, 101 Bilder,

Folgende Genealogien sind enthalten:
Althann, Andlau (Andlwa), Arnim, Behr, Beissel v. Gymnich, Benckendorff, Berckheim, Berg-Schönfeld, Berlepsch, Beroldingen, Beust, Blanckenstein, Boineburg, Borries, Brandenstein-Zeppelin, Brandis, Breunner †, Carmer, Chorinsky, Chotek †, Coudenhove, Dankelmann †, Decken, Drechsel, Dubsky, Dücker †, Dürckheim-Montmartin v. Ketelhodt, Egloffstein, Eickstedt-Peterswaldt, Erlach, Feilitzsch †, Flemming-Benz, Fünfkirchen, Fürstenberg, Galler, Groeben, Hahn, Hahn v. Burgsdorff, Hardenberg, Haugwitz, Herberstein, Hirschberg, Hoensbroech Holck, Holtzendorff, Hülsen, Hundt zu Lautterbach †, Ingelheim, Kageneck, Kinsky, Küenburg, Leutrum v. Ertringen, Limburg Stirum, LoN, Lützow, Manteuffel, Medem, Mellin, Metzsch-Reichenbach, Mörner, Münster, Nesselrode, Normann-Ehrenfels, Oppersdorff, Osten, Pfeil, Preysing, Rex, Rüdt v. Collenberg, Sandizell, Schack, Schall-Riaucour, Schlabrendorf, Schulenburg, Schwicheldt †, Seckendorff, Sedlnitzky, (Freyen-)Seyboltstorff, Spee, Tattenbach, Thurn u. Valassina, Trenck, Ueberacker, Üchtritz-Amade de Vákony, Ungern-Sternberg, Uxkull-Gyllenbrand, Voß, Werthern-Beichlingen, Wolkenstein, Woracziczky v. Pabienitz, Wratislaw v. Mitrowitz, Wurmbrand-Stuppach †, Zedtwitz.